Nibberittet 2004 |
|
Sykkelritt |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Slutt-tid |
Diff |
Kvinner 50-54 år |
1 |
Ytredal Coby |
Eidsdal IL |
1:52:54 |
|
Kvinner 45-49 år |
1 |
Longva Rigmor |
VET-BIL |
1:50:24 |
|
||
2 |
Josefsen Marit |
Torpa IL |
2:20:43 |
30:19 |
Kvinner 40-44 år |
1 |
Fristuen Ingunn |
Torpa IL |
2:16:07 |
|
Kvinner 23-39 år |
1 |
Harstad Frid |
MOI |
1:30:16 |
|
||
2 |
Gjerde Solgunn |
Haram CK |
1:58:01 |
27:45 |
||
3 |
Lersveen Tove |
Stranda SK |
1:58:18 |
28:02 |
||
4 |
Breivik Marianne |
Hasundgot IL |
2:08:44 |
38:28 |
||
5 |
Røyrhus Brita |
Stranda SK |
2:10:23 |
40:07 |
||
6 |
Arntzen Eva K. |
Sykkylven SK |
2:14:28 |
44:12 |
||
7 |
Heltne Marit |
Stranda SK |
2:35:18 |
1:05:02 |
||
8 |
Taklo Anita |
Team Taklo |
2:37:06 |
1:06:50 |
Kvinner 19-22 år |
1 |
Monsås Line |
|
2:01:17 |
|
||
2 |
Ringdal Ingun |
MOI |
2:07:38 |
6:21 |
Menn 75-79 år |
1 |
Oksavik Kåre |
Hareid IL |
2:11:56 |
|
Menn 60-64 år |
1 |
Kvalsøren Hans |
Sogn CK |
1:40:33 |
|
||
2 |
Tronstad Olav |
ÅOC |
1:41:51 |
1:18 |
||
3 |
Ranvik Asbjørn |
|
2:31:07 |
50:34 |
Menn 55-59 år |
1 |
Kjersem Arnt |
Rauma SK |
1:40:01 |
|
||
2 |
Kjersem Oddvar |
Rauma SK |
1:40:13 |
0:12 |
||
3 |
Uhlen Ole Bjørn |
Tietoenator Å |
2:34:04 |
54:03 |
||
4 |
Taklo Magnar |
|
2:37:06 |
57:05 |
Menn 50-54 år |
1 |
Harstad Gunnar |
Oppstryn IL |
1:28:19 |
|
||
2 |
Juvkam Per Chr. |
ÅOC/Pulsen BI |
1:41:14 |
12:55 |
||
3 |
Limstrand Hallgeir |
ÅOC |
1:47:37 |
19:18 |
||
4 |
Ingebrigtsen Johnny |
|
1:50:32 |
22:13 |
||
5 |
Sandvik Arnljot |
Sykkylven SK |
2:10:20 |
42:01 |
||
6 |
Bjørneseth Tore |
|
2:19:46 |
51:27 |
Menn 45-49 år |
1 |
Nordnes Anders Kr. |
Ottadalen SK |
1:27:36 |
|
||
2 |
Verpeide Geir Erik |
Stranda SK |
1:28:35 |
0:59 |
||
3 |
Eliassen Aage |
MOI |
1:30:39 |
3:03 |
||
4 |
Ringdal Andreas |
Christie & Op |
1:33:20 |
5:44 |
||
5 |
Sviggum Reidar Bøye |
Sogn Ck |
1:38:20 |
10:44 |
||
6 |
Skår Rune |
Ørsta SK |
1:43:32 |
15:56 |
||
7 |
Langberg Torstein |
Ørsta SK |
1:44:59 |
17:23 |
||
8 |
Indergård Geir |
ÅOC |
1:47:37 |
20:01 |
||
9 |
Oterhals Inge Arild |
Tornekrattet |
1:49:12 |
21:36 |
||
10 |
Pettersen Vidar |
|
1:50:24 |
22:48 |
||
11 |
Rønneberg Ola |
Eidsdal IL |
1:59:44 |
32:08 |
||
12 |
Øie Jørn Olsen |
Ørsta SK |
2:02:59 |
35:23 |
||
13 |
Jøsok Geir |
Gurskøy IL |
2:06:59 |
39:23 |
||
14 |
Ingjerd Arnfinn |
Hødd |
2:08:22 |
40:46 |
||
15 |
Nykrem Roger |
|
2:10:00 |
42:24 |
||
16 |
Grøtta Harald |
Rauma SK |
2:11:51 |
44:15 |
Menn 40-44 år |
1 |
Kolstad Frode |
MOI |
1:16:11 |
|
||
2 |
Haugen Magne |
ÅOC |
1:20:42 |
4:31 |
||
3 |
Pedersen Paul Ivar |
Stranda SK |
1:24:26 |
8:15 |
||
4 |
Kjørren Kjell Rune |
Ottadalen SK |
1:30:54 |
14:43 |
||
5 |
Knutseth Per Arild |
MOI |
1:33:35 |
17:24 |
||
6 |
Hungnes Sverre |
Stranda SK |
1:33:37 |
17:26 |
||
7 |
Brubæk Bjørn Steinar |
Skåla IL |
1:34:38 |
18:27 |
||
8 |
Pettersen Steinar |
NVE |
1:36:19 |
20:08 |
||
9 |
Vestre Bård |
Sykkylven SK |
1:37:59 |
21:48 |
||
10 |
Kalvatn Johnny |
Ørsta SK |
1:38:32 |
22:21 |
||
11 |
Kursetgjerde Kjell |
Ekornes SK |
1:41:57 |
25:46 |
||
12 |
Røyrhus Karl |
Stranda SK |
1:44:11 |
28:00 |
||
13 |
Helgesen Bjørn |
Remyra IL |
1:45:04 |
28:53 |
||
14 |
Torset Jan Inge |
MOI |
1:47:30 |
31:19 |
||
15 |
Sæter Arve |
MOI |
1:50:02 |
33:51 |
||
16 |
Langlo Sven Ove |
Stranda SK |
1:50:44 |
34:33 |
||
17 |
Grebstad Svein Tore |
Sykkylven SK |
1:51:08 |
34:57 |
||
18 |
Mogstad Ola |
ÅPIL |
1:53:56 |
37:45 |
||
19 |
Engeseth John Trygve |
Ørsta SK |
1:55:38 |
39:27 |
||
20 |
Vassbotn Tore |
Stranda SK |
1:57:42 |
41:31 |
||
21 |
Kalvatn Sigmund |
Austefjord IL |
1:58:43 |
42:32 |
||
22 |
Mjeltvik Geir |
Ekornes SK |
2:00:08 |
43:57 |
||
23 |
Fristuen Erik |
Torpa IL |
2:04:11 |
48:00 |
||
24 |
Torset Geir J. |
KPMG Ålesund |
2:21:23 |
1:05:12 |
||
25 |
Rønneberg Oddbjørn |
|
2:46:32 |
1:30:21 |
Menn 23-39 år |
1 |
Ulset Jon Ola |
Tingvoll |
1:16:35 |
|
||
2 |
Viberg Sindre |
|
1:17:28 |
0:53 |
||
3 |
Flemmen Dag Roar |
SP Rival |
1:21:38 |
5:03 |
||
4 |
Hofstad Morten |
CK Bourbon Of |
1:22:05 |
5:30 |
||
5 |
Brandal Hans Petter |
NTNUI |
1:23:42 |
7:07 |
||
6 |
Rønneberg Geir Åge |
Eidsdal IL |
1:23:48 |
7:13 |
||
7 |
Moen Torgeir |
Budal IL |
1:26:27 |
9:52 |
||
8 |
Linga Per Steinar |
Ekornes SK |
1:27:29 |
10:54 |
||
9 |
Skarbø Peter Magnus |
NTNUI |
1:27:36 |
11:01 |
||
10 |
Karlstrøm Bård Olav |
Aker Langsten |
1:28:20 |
11:45 |
||
11 |
Eide Jan Kåre |
Eidsdal IL |
1:32:55 |
16:20 |
||
12 |
Lauvstad Frode |
Ekornes SK |
1:33:16 |
16:41 |
||
13 |
Roppen Stig |
Rolls Royce |
1:33:36 |
17:01 |
||
14 |
Eliassen Ingvar Ola |
Stranda SK |
1:38:38 |
22:03 |
||
15 |
Nørve Tommy |
|
1:39:10 |
22:35 |
||
16 |
Dalen Kjetil |
Stranda SK |
1:39:41 |
23:06 |
||
17 |
Orheim Frank |
Stranda SK |
1:39:59 |
23:24 |
||
18 |
Bakkebø Anders |
|
1:41:02 |
24:27 |
||
19 |
Dalheim Torolv |
|
1:41:12 |
24:37 |
||
20 |
Danielsen Odd Harald |
Solavåg |
1:41:50 |
25:15 |
||
21 |
Gundersen Viggo Haavik |
KPMG BIL |
1:42:07 |
25:32 |
||
22 |
Kringlebotten Jarle |
|
1:42:32 |
25:57 |
||
23 |
Sæter Jr Oddvar |
MOI |
1:43:08 |
26:33 |
||
24 |
Olsen Ronny |
Ekornes SK |
1:43:56 |
27:21 |
||
25 |
Holstad Jonny |
Ulstein |
1:45:26 |
28:51 |
||
26 |
Oksavik Andre |
|
1:46:10 |
29:35 |
||
27 |
Vangen Roger |
Stabburet BIL |
1:46:29 |
29:54 |
||
28 |
Furholm Per Ivar |
Sykkylven SK |
1:46:56 |
30:21 |
||
29 |
Bjørneseth Jon Sverre |
|
1:49:28 |
32:53 |
||
30 |
Røn Thomas |
|
1:50:52 |
34:17 |
||
31 |
Ulset Nils Erik |
Tingvoll |
1:51:19 |
34:44 |
||
32 |
Westerås Svein Inge |
|
1:51:44 |
35:09 |
||
33 |
Olsvik Ole Jørgen |
Vartdal IL |
1:53:31 |
36:56 |
||
34 |
Rjånes Bjørn Inge |
Stranda SK |
1:55:08 |
38:33 |
||
35 |
Jøsokbakke Ole Johann |
Gurskøy IL |
1:57:32 |
40:57 |
||
36 |
Andersen Erlend |
Ørsta SK |
1:58:05 |
41:30 |
||
37 |
Bakkebø Kjell |
|
1:58:24 |
41:49 |
||
38 |
Birkhol Karl Andre |
Stranda SK |
2:00:32 |
43:57 |
||
39 |
Westerås Rune |
Ørskog Spareb |
2:04:38 |
48:03 |
||
40 |
Sørgaard Jens Kr. |
MOI |
2:06:49 |
50:14 |
||
41 |
Bjørdal Asbjørn |
|
2:10:00 |
53:25 |
||
42 |
Karlstrøm Audun |
Total Elektro |
2:10:25 |
53:50 |
||
43 |
Kynø Ola Bjarne |
Ekornes Sk |
2:10:52 |
54:17 |
||
44 |
Larsen Jørn |
|
2:13:22 |
56:47 |
||
45 |
Midtgård Stig Tore |
Ekornes SK |
2:13:56 |
57:21 |
||
46 |
Lien Håvard |
|
2:20:37 |
1:04:02 |
||
47 |
Bjørdal Birger |
Stranda SK |
2:21:22 |
1:04:47 |
||
48 |
Vada Audun K. |
KPMG Ålesund |
2:26:29 |
1:09:54 |
||
49 |
Løseth Odd Inge |
Stranda SK |
2:30:49 |
1:14:14 |
||
50 |
Sæter Bjørn Vidar |
|
2:38:44 |
1:22:09 |
||
51 |
Haarstad Sigurd |
|
2:39:25 |
1:22:50 |
Menn 19-22 år |
1 |
Jevnesveen Vegard |
|
1:20:23 |
|
||
2 |
Brandal Geir Ove |
NTNUI |
1:29:37 |
9:14 |
Menn 16-18 år |
1 |
Ekremsæter Marius |
|
1:51:48 |
|
||
2 |
Vinje Jon Erlend |
Geiranger IL |
2:01:50 |
10:02 |
Menn racersykkel |
1 |
Talberg Sveinung |
Rauma SK |
1:14:01 |
|
||
2 |
Standal Jan Ove |
ÅOC |
1:18:10 |
4:09 |
||
3 |
Skjelbostad Sverre |
|
1:21:24 |
7:23 |
||
4 |
Huse Tor Helge |
OSI Landevei |
1:21:55 |
7:54 |
||
5 |
Birkeland Christian |
ÅOC |
1:22:38 |
8:37 |
||
6 |
Kringlebotten Åsmund |
Varmepumpe Ve |
1:23:40 |
9:39 |
||
7 |
Bjerkvik Svein Erik |
ÅOC |
1:23:44 |
9:43 |
||
8 |
Jevnesveen Marius |
Vingrom IL |
1:24:35 |
10:34 |
||
9 |
Sætre Frank Jonny |
Ørsta SK |
1:24:37 |
10:36 |
||
10 |
Rognerud Håvard |
Rauma SK |
1:28:26 |
14:25 |
||
11 |
Vegsundvåg Rune |
ÅOC |
1:31:25 |
17:24 |
||
12 |
Kjetil Rød |
MOI |
1.34.30 |
20:19 |
||
13 |
Birkeland Roger |
ÅOC |
1:39:14 |
25:13 |
||
14 |
Tangen Kjell Magne |
Torpa IL |
1:43:56 |
29:55 |
||
15 |
Johansen Øyvind |
MOI |
1:45:51 |
31:50 |
||
16 |
Pilskog Alf |
|
1:50:18 |
36:17 |
||
17 |
Kvalsvik Karl Lennart |
|
1:52:49 |
38:48 |
||
18 |
Spinney Dan |
Rolls Royce |
2:07:06 |
53:05 |
||
19 |
Morsund Norvald |
|
2:07:52 |
53:51 |
||
20 |
Ekremsæther Trygve |
Åheim SK |
2:23:02 |
1:09:01 |
||
21 |
Morsund Per Arne |
|
2:59:15 |
1:45:14 |