|
|
Resultatliste - Halvmaraton - 2003
Damer 23-39 år:
1. Ann Eli Tafjord | Valldal IL | 1.52.14 | |
2. Åslaug Rødberg | | 1.55.49 | 03.35 |
3. Gro Elisabeth Håkenrud | | 2.05.00 | 12.46 |
4. Jori Mørkve | Vossaaliansen | 2.05.36 | 13.22 |
5. Anne Ingstadbjørg | Stjørdal FIK | 2.22.20 | 30.06 |
6. Pernille J. Baggerånås | | 2.56.00 | 1.03.46 |
7. Marianne Heimdal | | 3.17.38 | 1.25.24 |
7. Lone Billington | | 3.17.38 | 1.25.24 |
9. Kari Anne Lausund | Mork IL | 5.42.00 | 3.49.46 |
Damer 40-44 år:
1. Unni Larssen | Hei IL | 2.33.55 | |
2. Kerstin Elisabeth Aas | Petter Aas Maskin | 2.45.51 | 11.56 |
3. Souada Cheikho | | 3.26.39 | 52.44 |
Damer 45-49 år:
1. Torhild Garen | Bærum skiklubb | 2.09.21 | |
2. Marit Lødemel Førde | Hornindal IL | 2.31.35 | 22.14 |
Damer 55-59 år:
1. Beate Bø Wigemyr | Vingrom IL | 2.17.12 | |
Menn 17-18 år:
1. Ole Magnus Melchior | Norddal IL | 2.06.40 | |
Menn 19-22 år:
1. Tore Malo Ødegaard | Molde | 1.42.43 | |
Menn 23-39 år:
1. Hans Martin Gjedrem | Trønderøst F.I.K. | 1.30.10 | |
2. Jan Ole Fuglem | Trønder Øst F.I.K. | 1.33.30 | 03.20 |
3. Kjetil Dyrvik | Molde | 1.36.49 | 06.39 |
4. Robert Nakken | Fræna F.I.K. | 1.38.11 | 08.01 |
5. Marco Haverl | Hydro BIL | 1.43.36 | 13.26 |
6. Petter Mild | | 1.46.59 | 16.49 |
7. Eirik Norstrøm | Ringerike FIK | 1.47.13 | 17.03 |
8. John Ola Ulset | Tingvoll FIK | 1.48.45 | 18.35 |
9. Arve Haddal | Volda TIL | 1.55.28 | 25.18 |
10. Magne Eivind Glomnes | Valldal IL | 1.56.42 | 26.32 |
11. Leif Harald Settem | Molde og Omegn IF | 1.58.35 | 28.25 |
12. Odd Skjegstad | Vestnes/Varfjell IL | 2.00.24 | 30.14 |
13. Ingvald Petter Knivsflå | Geiranger IL | 2.04.56 | 34.46 |
14. Asbjorn Ekroll | Ålesund | 2.07.59 | 37.49 |
15. Niklas Olovson | | 2.09.24 | 39.14 |
16. Tommy Støa | Ringerike FIK | 2.11.55 | 41.45 |
17. Trond Jørgen Coldevin | | 2.13.07 | 42.57 |
18. Jo Sølve Tafjord | Stordal IL | 2.15.12 | 45.02 |
19. Fred Eliassen | | 2.19.07 | 48.57 |
20. Arve Drabløs | Mork IL | 2.21.18 | 51.08 |
21. Magnus Bergelin | | 2.23.12 | 53.02 |
22. Arnt Kleiven | Bøverdalen | 2.25.12 | 55.02 |
23. John Walderhaug | Ålesund FIK | 2.31.29 | 1.01.19 |
24. Christian Stokkevåg | Rollon | 2.33.18 | 1.03.08 |
25. Geir Erik Johansen | | 2.58.37 | 1.28.27 |
26. Jose Souto | Hasundgot IL | 5.42.00 | 4.11.50 |
Menn 40-44 år:
1. Kåre Gunnar Bakke | Isfjorden IL | 1.43.07 | |
2. Edmund Melkild | Rekdal I.L. | 1.55.23 | 12.16 |
3. Karsten Mark Christensen | | 1.57.55 | 14.48 |
4. Kjell Gaukstad | Lom IL | 2.07.11 | 24.04 |
5. Finn Lorentzen | MOI | 2.09.29 | 26.22 |
6. Kjell Rune Kjørren | Skjåk IL | 2.10.14 | 27.07 |
7. Kåre Frydenlund | Sjårdalen IL | 2.18.10 | 35.03 |
8. Arnt Johnny Fluge | BIL Hydro Sunndal | 2.27.22 | 44.15 |
9. John Egil Ruud | Johmsvikingen føykje | 2.38.05 | 54.58 |
10. Ove Ertesvåg | Hasundgot IL | 2.39.50 | 56.43 |
11. Ragnar Seljeset | Hornindal IL | 5.42.00 | 3.58.53 |
Menn 45-49 år:
1. Terje Monsen | Molde Pukkverk | 1.46.45 | |
2. Tom Gretland | Rolfsoey | 2.00.30 | 13.45 |
3. Einar Strand | Olden IL | 2.04.20 | 17.35 |
4. Petter Melchior | Norddal IL | 2.07.46 | 21.01 |
5. Hans Haugland | | 2.09.56 | 23.11 |
6. Willy Hamre | DNM | 2.11.51 | 25.06 |
7. Eyvind Sommerfelt | | 2.14.43 | 27.58 |
8. Arvid Risstubben | | 2.25.05 | 38.20 |
9. Otto Nygård | Træff | 2.29.46 | 43.01 |
10. Jan Kristensen | Hornindal I.L. | 2.34.28 | 47.43 |
11. Kåre Steinar Seljeset | Gursken IL | 2.35.58 | 49.13 |
12. Per Løberg | Johmsvikingen føykje | 2.51.12 | 1.04.27 |
13. Petter Aas | Petter Aas Maskin | 2.51.45 | 1.05.00 |
14. Gunnar Hamre | Johmsvikingen føykje | 3.14.36 | 1.27.51 |
15. Per Pareliussen | Bergsøy I.L. | 4.06.50 | 2.20.05 |
Menn 50-54 år:
1. Jan Egil Årnes | Sykkylven IL | 1.55.47 | |
2. Lars Eivind Sulheim | Bøverdalen IL | 1.56.48 | 01.01 |
3. Helge Fuglseth | Ålesund F.K. | 1.58.01 | 02.14 |
4. Knut Hareide | ABB | 2.01.32 | 05.45 |
5. Gunstein Wigemyr | Vingrom IL | 2.07.06 | 11.19 |
6. Gunnar Arnt Ødegård | Ørsta IL | 2.10.05 | 14.18 |
7. Runar Risvik | DNL | 2.16.29 | 20.42 |
8. Arnfinn Kjelland | DNM. | 2.17.43 | 21.56 |
9. Jan Sagsveen | Sørum IL | 2.23.00 | 27.13 |
10. Asbjørn Ytterland | Valder IL | 2.23.12 | 27.25 |
11. John Olav Roaldset | Pulsen | 2.25.47 | 30.00 |
12. Vidar Vollsæter | Hareid IL | 2.28.57 | 33.10 |
13. Olaf Nilsen | Opel Sprint | 2.31.31 | 35.44 |
14. Gudleik Antonsen | | 2.31.59 | 36.12 |
15. Arild Andreassen | Hydro BIL | 2.32.17 | 36.30 |
16. Per Arne Pedersen | Hasundgot I.L. | 2.34.51 | 39.04 |
17. Jack Pettersen | Bergsøy | 2.39.51 | 44.04 |
Menn 55-59 år:
1. Ole Johan Lund | Ridabu | 2.22.34 | |
2. Sigleiv Karlsen | Flø I.L. | 2.22.52 | 00.18 |
3. Ivar Grønningsæter | Norddal I.L. | 2.23.23 | 00.49 |
4. Bjørn Harkjerr | Hareid I.L. | 2.26.21 | 03.47 |
5. Per Gjerde | Hasundgot I.L. | 2.34.51 | 12.17 |
6. Sverre Bjåstad | Hareid I.L | 2.40.42 | 18.08 |
7. Steinar Myklebust | Sykkylven IL | 2.48.52 | 26.18 |
Menn 60-64 år:
1. Olaf Øien | Sykkylven IL | 2.07.31 | |
2. Kåre Bjørkavåg | DNM | 2.19.59 | 12.28 |
3. Svein Carlsen | johmsviken Fykjaska | 2.29.32 | 22.01 |
4. Roy Frydenlund | DNB BIL | 2.29.34 | 22.03 |
5. Andreas Etterlid | Førde IL | 2.34.13 | 26.42 |
6. Ola Jacob Nybråten | Valdres televelferd | 2.40.57 | 33.26 |
7. Magnor Myklebust | Staarheim IL | 2.46.52 | 39.21 |
8. Magne Evensen | Fiskåbygd | 2.52.12 | 44.41 |
Menn 65-69 år:
1. Oskar Nyhagen | DNL | 2.44.44 | |
2. Oddvar Rønneberg | Sykkylven I.L. | 2.46.20 | 01.36 |
3. Palmar Muren | Gursken I.L. | 2.52.03 | 07.19 |
Menn 75 år og eldre:
1. Ola Goksøyr | Bergsøy I.L. | 4.06.50 | |
|
|
|